| # | Team | Shots | Match |
| 1. | Perth Glory | 17 | 28/04/2019 Perth Glory 5-0 Wellington Phoenix |
| 2. | Sydney FC | 16 | 30/12/2017 Sydney FC 6-0 Perth Glory |
| 3. | Macarthur FC | 14 | 19/02/2022 Macarthur FC 4-1 Adelaide United |
| Melbourne City FC | 14 | 28/12/2023 Melbourne City FC 8-1 Brisbane Roar | |
| Adelaide United | 14 | 9/01/2016 Perth Glory 1-3 Adelaide United | |
| 6. | Brisbane Roar | 13 | 2/04/2015 Brisbane Roar 6-1 Central Coast Mariners |
| Sydney FC | 13 | 4/01/2019 Sydney FC 5-2 Central Coast Mariners | |
| Adelaide United | 13 | 20/10/2023 Adelaide United 3-0 Central Coast Mariners | |
| Sydney FC | 13 | 2/12/2023 Sydney FC 3-2 Perth Glory | |
| Melbourne Victory | 13 | 19/12/2015 Melbourne City FC 2-1 Melbourne Victory | |
| Newcastle Jets | 13 | 9/04/2016 Central Coast Mariners 2-4 Newcastle Jets | |
| Wellington Phoenix | 13 | 9/03/2019 Central Coast Mariners 2-8 Wellington Phoenix | |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 13 | 7/08/2020 Western United FC 5-3 Western Sydney Wanderers |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 23 | 6 | 14.79 |
| Melbourne City FC | 26 | 7 | 14.44 |
| Brisbane Roar | 22 | 6 | 13.90 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 21 | 6 | 13.48 |
| Newcastle Jets | 23 | 6 | 12.96 |
| Melbourne Victory | 23 | 6 | 12.79 |
| Sydney FC | 23 | 5 | 12.71 |
| Adelaide United | 22 | 5 | 12.39 |
| Perth Glory | 19 | 5 | 11.26 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 16 | 5 | 10.97 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 11 | 1 | 5.45 |
| Brisbane Roar | 12 | 0 | 5.31 |
| Melbourne Victory | 10 | 1 | 4.97 |
| Newcastle Jets | 9 | 1 | 4.81 |
| Melbourne City FC | 10 | 0 | 4.81 |
| Sydney FC | 9 | 1 | 4.71 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 4.59 |
| Adelaide United | 9 | 0 | 4.25 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 0 | 4.17 |
| Perth Glory | 9 | 1 | 3.56 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne Victory | 371 | 144 | 38.81% |
| Brisbane Roar | 403 | 154 | 38.21% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 318 | 121 | 38.05% |
| Newcastle Jets | 350 | 130 | 37.14% |
| Sydney FC | 356 | 132 | 37.08% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 429 | 158 | 36.83% |
| Adelaide United | 347 | 119 | 34.29% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 364 | 124 | 34.07% |
| Melbourne City FC | 390 | 130 | 33.33% |
| Perth Glory | 304 | 96 | 31.58% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 23 | 7 | 15.34 |
| Sydney FC | 24 | 3 | 13.55 |
| Adelaide United | 26 | 4 | 13.24 |
| Perth Glory | 25 | 7 | 12.96 |
| Brisbane Roar | 24 | 6 | 12.75 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 19 | 1 | 12.22 |
| Melbourne Victory | 23 | 4 | 12.10 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 24 | 4 | 11.68 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 17 | 7 | 11.22 |
| Newcastle Jets | 20 | 3 | 10.00 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 11 | 2 | 5.45 |
| Melbourne City FC | 11 | 1 | 5.38 |
| Adelaide United | 11 | 2 | 5.03 |
| Melbourne Victory | 9 | 2 | 4.86 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 4.67 |
| Brisbane Roar | 13 | 1 | 4.61 |
| Perth Glory | 9 | 0 | 4.37 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 4.36 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 2 | 3.93 |
| Newcastle Jets | 8 | 0 | 3.52 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 393 | 158 | 40.20% |
| Melbourne Victory | 351 | 141 | 40.17% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 330 | 126 | 38.18% |
| Adelaide United | 384 | 146 | 38.02% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 327 | 122 | 37.31% |
| Brisbane Roar | 357 | 129 | 36.13% |
| Newcastle Jets | 270 | 95 | 35.19% |
| Melbourne City FC | 445 | 156 | 35.06% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 303 | 106 | 34.98% |
| Perth Glory | 350 | 118 | 33.71% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 27 | 4 | 14.97 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 24 | 7 | 14.10 |
| Brisbane Roar | 23 | 5 | 13.52 |
| Adelaide United | 22 | 3 | 12.76 |
| Perth Glory | 24 | 3 | 12.75 |
| Melbourne Victory | 23 | 4 | 12.32 |
| Sydney FC | 20 | 4 | 11.07 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 24 | 2 | 10.85 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 21 | 4 | 10.26 |
| Newcastle Jets | 22 | 0 | 9.19 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 12 | 1 | 5.86 |
| Perth Glory | 12 | 0 | 5.21 |
| Adelaide United | 14 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Brisbane Roar | 12 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 12 | 2 | 5.00 |
| Melbourne Victory | 13 | 0 | 4.54 |
| Sydney FC | 9 | 1 | 3.96 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 0 | 3.89 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 0 | 3.63 |
| Newcastle Jets | 13 | 0 | 2.89 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory | 357 | 146 | 40.90% |
| Adelaide United | 370 | 149 | 40.27% |
| Melbourne City FC | 434 | 170 | 39.17% |
| Brisbane Roar | 392 | 149 | 38.01% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 277 | 105 | 37.91% |
| Melbourne Victory | 345 | 127 | 36.81% |
| Sydney FC | 299 | 107 | 35.79% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 409 | 145 | 35.45% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 293 | 98 | 33.45% |
| Newcastle Jets | 248 | 78 | 31.45% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brisbane Roar | 28 | 6 | 14.17 |
| Melbourne City FC | 27 | 3 | 13.96 |
| Sydney FC | 21 | 6 | 13.72 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 28 | 4 | 13.68 |
| Perth Glory | 20 | 3 | 12.79 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 21 | 6 | 12.52 |
| Melbourne Victory | 20 | 5 | 11.97 |
| Newcastle Jets | 26 | 3 | 11.70 |
| Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 11.19 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 16 | 2 | 9.70 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 9 | 1 | 5.83 |
| Brisbane Roar | 11 | 2 | 5.41 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 8 | 2 | 4.85 |
| Melbourne City FC | 11 | 0 | 4.82 |
| Perth Glory | 10 | 0 | 4.76 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 11 | 1 | 4.71 |
| Melbourne Victory | 11 | 1 | 4.34 |
| Newcastle Jets | 11 | 0 | 3.85 |
| Adelaide United | 9 | 0 | 3.70 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 0 | 3.48 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 398 | 169 | 42.46% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 338 | 131 | 38.76% |
| Brisbane Roar | 411 | 157 | 38.20% |
| Perth Glory | 371 | 138 | 37.20% |
| Melbourne Victory | 347 | 126 | 36.31% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 262 | 94 | 35.88% |
| Melbourne City FC | 391 | 135 | 34.53% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 383 | 132 | 34.46% |
| Adelaide United | 302 | 100 | 33.11% |
| Newcastle Jets | 316 | 104 | 32.91% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 33 | 5 | 13.96 |
| Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 13.75 |
| Sydney FC | 24 | 7 | 13.68 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 5 | 13.59 |
| Newcastle Jets | 25 | 7 | 13.48 |
| Melbourne City FC | 25 | 4 | 12.76 |
| Melbourne Victory | 21 | 2 | 12.00 |
| Perth Glory | 20 | 4 | 11.96 |
| Brisbane Roar | 21 | 4 | 11.00 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 20 | 5 | 10.33 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 16 | 1 | 5.79 |
| Newcastle Jets | 11 | 1 | 5.62 |
| Melbourne City FC | 10 | 1 | 4.69 |
| Adelaide United | 10 | 1 | 4.29 |
| Melbourne Victory | 9 | 0 | 4.23 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 11 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Perth Glory | 8 | 1 | 3.89 |
| Brisbane Roar | 8 | 0 | 3.89 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 0 | 3.33 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 383 | 162 | 42.30% |
| Newcastle Jets | 391 | 163 | 41.69% |
| Melbourne City FC | 370 | 136 | 36.76% |
| Brisbane Roar | 308 | 109 | 35.39% |
| Melbourne Victory | 360 | 127 | 35.28% |
| Perth Glory | 323 | 105 | 32.51% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 279 | 90 | 32.26% |
| Adelaide United | 385 | 120 | 31.17% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 377 | 112 | 29.71% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 367 | 108 | 29.43% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Newcastle Jets | 27 | 7 | 16.15 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 7 | 15.41 |
| Adelaide United | 32 | 6 | 14.03 |
| Perth Glory | 37 | 4 | 13.86 |
| Sydney FC | 24 | 3 | 13.41 |
| Melbourne City FC | 24 | 3 | 13.11 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 22 | 4 | 13.07 |
| Melbourne Victory | 20 | 1 | 12.21 |
| Brisbane Roar | 21 | 5 | 12.04 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 21 | 4 | 10.78 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory | 17 | 0 | 5.69 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 2 | 5.15 |
| Sydney FC | 13 | 0 | 5.00 |
| Melbourne Victory | 11 | 0 | 4.83 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 13 | 1 | 4.71 |
| Newcastle Jets | 11 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Adelaide United | 11 | 1 | 4.66 |
| Melbourne City FC | 11 | 0 | 4.39 |
| Brisbane Roar | 8 | 1 | 4.19 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 9 | 1 | 3.74 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perth Glory | 402 | 165 | 41.04% |
| Melbourne Victory | 354 | 140 | 39.55% |
| Sydney FC | 389 | 145 | 37.28% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 366 | 132 | 36.07% |
| Brisbane Roar | 325 | 113 | 34.77% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 291 | 101 | 34.71% |
| Melbourne City FC | 367 | 123 | 33.51% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 416 | 139 | 33.41% |
| Adelaide United | 407 | 135 | 33.17% |
| Newcastle Jets | 436 | 127 | 29.13% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adelaide United | 30 | 9 | 17.00 |
| Melbourne City FC | 24 | 8 | 15.68 |
| Newcastle Jets | 31 | 9 | 15.54 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 24 | 6 | 14.69 |
| Brisbane Roar | 22 | 5 | 14.41 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 31 | 6 | 14.30 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 23 | 7 | 13.19 |
| Melbourne Victory | 26 | 4 | 13.00 |
| Perth Glory | 22 | 4 | 12.50 |
| Sydney FC | 23 | 4 | 12.25 |
| Western United FC | 23 | 4 | 11.89 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 9 | 2 | 5.64 |
| Newcastle Jets | 10 | 0 | 5.31 |
| Sydney FC | 10 | 1 | 5.11 |
| Adelaide United | 12 | 1 | 4.65 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 11 | 1 | 4.59 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 13 | 2 | 4.54 |
| Brisbane Roar | 8 | 1 | 4.44 |
| Western United FC | 12 | 0 | 4.39 |
| Perth Glory | 8 | 0 | 4.39 |
| Melbourne Victory | 8 | 1 | 3.85 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 3.81 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 343 | 143 | 41.69% |
| Western United FC | 333 | 123 | 36.94% |
| Melbourne City FC | 439 | 158 | 35.99% |
| Perth Glory | 350 | 123 | 35.14% |
| Newcastle Jets | 404 | 138 | 34.16% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 386 | 124 | 32.12% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 382 | 118 | 30.89% |
| Brisbane Roar | 389 | 120 | 30.85% |
| Melbourne Victory | 338 | 100 | 29.59% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 343 | 99 | 28.86% |
| Adelaide United | 442 | 121 | 27.38% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 33 | 6 | 18.04 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 24 | 6 | 16.31 |
| Brisbane Roar | 31 | 4 | 16.00 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 7 | 15.58 |
| Sydney FC | 27 | 3 | 15.18 |
| Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 13.64 |
| Macarthur FC | 26 | 6 | 13.36 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 23 | 6 | 13.33 |
| Newcastle Jets | 22 | 6 | 13.31 |
| Perth Glory | 24 | 5 | 12.50 |
| Western United FC | 23 | 6 | 12.31 |
| Melbourne Victory | 21 | 4 | 12.23 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 11 | 1 | 6.36 |
| Sydney FC | 12 | 1 | 5.75 |
| Brisbane Roar | 9 | 2 | 5.44 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 5.19 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 11 | 1 | 5.04 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 0 | 4.93 |
| Western United FC | 12 | 1 | 4.58 |
| Adelaide United | 9 | 1 | 4.43 |
| Macarthur FC | 12 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Perth Glory | 9 | 1 | 4.23 |
| Melbourne Victory | 10 | 0 | 4.19 |
| Newcastle Jets | 6 | 1 | 3.50 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 425 | 161 | 37.88% |
| Western United FC | 320 | 119 | 37.19% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 360 | 133 | 36.94% |
| Melbourne City FC | 505 | 178 | 35.25% |
| Melbourne Victory | 318 | 109 | 34.28% |
| Brisbane Roar | 432 | 147 | 34.03% |
| Perth Glory | 325 | 110 | 33.85% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 405 | 135 | 33.33% |
| Adelaide United | 382 | 124 | 32.46% |
| Macarthur FC | 374 | 121 | 32.35% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 424 | 131 | 30.90% |
| Newcastle Jets | 346 | 91 | 26.30% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brisbane Roar | 36 | 8 | 15.42 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 32 | 7 | 15.31 |
| Melbourne City FC | 25 | 5 | 14.72 |
| Macarthur FC | 31 | 4 | 14.65 |
| Newcastle Jets | 31 | 3 | 14.58 |
| Adelaide United | 23 | 6 | 14.41 |
| Melbourne Victory | 24 | 4 | 14.21 |
| Sydney FC | 27 | 6 | 13.88 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 21 | 6 | 13.41 |
| Western United FC | 22 | 6 | 13.13 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 22 | 5 | 12.85 |
| Perth Glory | 21 | 3 | 9.81 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 1 | 5.15 |
| Brisbane Roar | 11 | 1 | 5.12 |
| Newcastle Jets | 10 | 0 | 5.12 |
| Melbourne Victory | 12 | 1 | 5.11 |
| Adelaide United | 11 | 1 | 5.03 |
| Melbourne City FC | 9 | 1 | 4.90 |
| Macarthur FC | 14 | 2 | 4.88 |
| Western United FC | 11 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 8 | 0 | 4.63 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 4.62 |
| Sydney FC | 10 | 1 | 4.54 |
| Perth Glory | 8 | 0 | 3.15 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Coast Mariners | 362 | 139 | 38.40% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 347 | 125 | 36.02% |
| Melbourne Victory | 398 | 143 | 35.93% |
| Western United FC | 394 | 141 | 35.79% |
| Newcastle Jets | 379 | 133 | 35.09% |
| Adelaide United | 418 | 146 | 34.93% |
| Macarthur FC | 381 | 127 | 33.33% |
| Melbourne City FC | 427 | 142 | 33.26% |
| Brisbane Roar | 401 | 133 | 33.17% |
| Sydney FC | 361 | 118 | 32.69% |
| Perth Glory | 255 | 82 | 32.16% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 398 | 120 | 30.15% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne City FC | 31 | 7 | 16.38 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 6 | 15.66 |
| Sydney FC | 28 | 2 | 15.41 |
| Adelaide United | 25 | 5 | 14.86 |
| Melbourne Victory | 29 | 6 | 14.00 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 29 | 2 | 13.07 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 24 | 5 | 12.78 |
| Brisbane Roar | 23 | 4 | 12.58 |
| Macarthur FC | 23 | 4 | 12.31 |
| Western United FC | 25 | 4 | 12.04 |
| Newcastle Jets | 24 | 4 | 11.46 |
| Perth Glory | 17 | 1 | 10.81 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Coast Mariners | 12 | 0 | 6.38 |
| Melbourne City FC | 12 | 3 | 6.10 |
| Sydney FC | 12 | 1 | 5.48 |
| Adelaide United | 10 | 2 | 5.21 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 12 | 0 | 5.07 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 9 | 2 | 4.81 |
| Western United FC | 10 | 1 | 4.58 |
| Melbourne Victory | 10 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Macarthur FC | 8 | 1 | 4.31 |
| Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 4.04 |
| Newcastle Jets | 8 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Perth Glory | 9 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Coast Mariners | 454 | 185 | 40.75% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 353 | 137 | 38.81% |
| Western United FC | 313 | 119 | 38.02% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 345 | 130 | 37.68% |
| Melbourne City FC | 475 | 177 | 37.26% |
| Perth Glory | 281 | 104 | 37.01% |
| Sydney FC | 447 | 159 | 35.57% |
| Adelaide United | 431 | 151 | 35.03% |
| Macarthur FC | 320 | 112 | 35.00% |
| Newcastle Jets | 298 | 104 | 34.90% |
| Melbourne Victory | 364 | 117 | 32.14% |
| Brisbane Roar | 327 | 105 | 32.11% |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 34 | 10 | 22.40 |
| Adelaide United | 31 | 7 | 18.64 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 14 | 18.10 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 24 | 8 | 16.50 |
| Melbourne City FC | 24 | 8 | 16.20 |
| Melbourne Victory | 22 | 9 | 15.90 |
| Brisbane Roar | 23 | 10 | 15.70 |
| Western United FC | 23 | 10 | 14.90 |
| Macarthur FC | 17 | 6 | 12.40 |
| Newcastle Jets | 17 | 6 | 11.90 |
| Perth Glory | 20 | 6 | 11.70 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 17 | 0 | 10.09 |
| Team | Highest | Lowest | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney FC | 13 | 0 | 7.30 |
| Melbourne City FC | 14 | 2 | 6.60 |
| Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 4 | 6.50 |
| Adelaide United | 13 | 2 | 6.45 |
| Melbourne Victory | 8 | 2 | 6.30 |
| Brisbane Roar | 8 | 3 | 6.00 |
| Macarthur FC | 8 | 2 | 5.80 |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 5.60 |
| Western United FC | 7 | 1 | 4.60 |
| Perth Glory | 10 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Newcastle Jets | 9 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Team | Shots taken | Shots on target | Accuracy |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macarthur FC | 124 | 58 | 46.77% |
| Melbourne City FC | 162 | 66 | 40.74% |
| Wellington Phoenix | 111 | 44 | 39.64% |
| Melbourne Victory | 159 | 63 | 39.62% |
| Central Coast Mariners | 165 | 65 | 39.39% |
| Perth Glory | 117 | 45 | 38.46% |
| Brisbane Roar | 157 | 60 | 38.22% |
| Adelaide United | 205 | 71 | 34.63% |
| Newcastle Jets | 119 | 40 | 33.61% |
| Sydney FC | 224 | 73 | 32.59% |
| Western Sydney Wanderers | 181 | 56 | 30.94% |
| Western United FC | 149 | 46 | 30.87% |